Brake Rotors

Brake Rotor
51712-21350
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Replaces: 51712-21B00, 51712-24100
Description: Accent. Scoupe. Excel. From 3/87. Auto trans. From 8/20/87. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Excel,
    • Scoupe
$110.52
$78.80
$110.52
$78.80
Brake Rotor
51712-33001
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Replaces: 51712-33010
Description: Sonata. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$110.52
$78.80
$110.52
$78.80
Brake Rotor
58411-34110
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: Sonata. Disc brakes. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$110.52
$78.80
$110.52
$78.80
Brake Rotor
58411-28300
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: Elantra. Rear. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$110.52
$78.80
$110.52
$78.80
Brake Rotor
58411-39600
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: XG300, XG350. Tucson. Sonata. 2wd. 2.4L. 14 wheel. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
$110.52
$78.80
$110.52
$78.80
Brake Rotor
51712-39001
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: XG300, XG350. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • XG300,
    • XG350
$138.16
$98.51
$138.16
$98.51
Brake Rotor
51712-28300
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: Elantra. Tiburon. Front. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon
$110.52
$78.80
$110.52
$78.80
Brake Rotor
51712-3L010
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: XG300, XG350. Azera. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • XG350
$138.16
$98.51
$138.16
$98.51
Disc Brake Rotor
58411-G2300
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Assembly-Rear Brake More
Description: Ioniq hybrid. With sport. Without kappa engine. Hybrid, plug-in, hybrid, without engine pkg. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Ioniq,
    • Veloster
$110.52
$78.80
$110.52
$78.80
Disc Brake Rotor
58411-3Q000
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: Sonata. Without epb. Without hybrid, without electric parking brake. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$110.52
$78.80
$110.52
$78.80
Disc Brake Rotor
51712-2T000
Positions: Left, Right, Front
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: Azera. All. 17 disc. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Nexo
$138.16
$98.51
$138.16
$98.51
Disc Brake Rotor
58411-D3700
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Assembly-Rear Brake More
Description: Without awd, 2019-20. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Nexo,
    • Tucson
$138.16
$98.51
$138.16
$98.51
Disc Brake Rotor
58411-3V500
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: Ioniq Electric. Ioniq hybrid. Elantra GT. Sonata. Azera. With epb. With plug-in. Hybrid, plug-in, plug-in. With multi-link suspension.... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Ioniq,
    • Sonata
$110.52
$78.80
$110.52
$78.80
Disc Brake Rotor
58411-D2000
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Assembly-Rear Brake More
Description: G90. More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G90
$165.77
$118.20
$165.77
$118.20
Disc Brake Rotor
51712-C2000
Positions: Left, Right, Front
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: Sonata. 16 inch wheels. Without hybrid, 16. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$110.52
$78.80
$110.52
$78.80
Disc Brake Rotor
51712-D2110
Positions: Right, Left, Front
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: G90. Without awd. More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G90
$160.02
$114.09
$160.02
$114.09
Disc Brake Rotor
51712-C1000
Positions: Left, Right, Front
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Front Wheel Brake More
Description: Kona Electric. Elantra GT. Tucson. Sonata. 1.6L. 16 rotor. With hybrid. Korea built, with sport. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Kona Electric,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 2 more
$138.16
$98.51
$138.16
$98.51
Disc Brake Rotor
58411-3S100
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Rotor, Disc-Rear Brake More
Description: Sonata Hybrid. Azera. Without epb. With hybrid, without electric parking brake. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$110.52
$78.80
$110.52
$78.80
Rotor Plug
58414-38000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Brake Rotor Set Screw, Plug More
Description: 2wd. Rotor,plug. With awd, 2016-18. With hybrid, without electric parking brake. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$0.98
$0.88
$0.98
$0.88
Rotor Screw
12203-06167-K
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Disc Brake Rotor Set Screw, Screw-Machine More
Replaces: 12203-06146
Description: Rotor,screw. Hybrid, plug-in. Without awd, 2017. Without awd 2016-18. Without awd, 2018-19. Without awd, 2019-20. Without awd, without... More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Ioniq,
    • Kona,
    • Kona Electric,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 9 more
$0.84
$0.76
$0.84
$0.76
Rotor Plug
58414-36000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Brake Rotor Set Screw, Plug More
Description: 4wd. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$1.45
$1.10
$1.45
$1.10

No results found for "brake rotors". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!