Drive Shafts

Axle Assembly
49500-3X100
Positions: Left
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Drive Left-Hand More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0l. Left. 1.8l. Coupe. Korean built, auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$414.34
$292.85
$414.34
$292.85

No results found for "drive shaft". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!